?

Log in

 
 
12 January 2010 @ 10:45 pm
Semi- Friends Only!?  

This means you cannot view some of my entries, unless you own an LJ account and are
listed as my friend.

 you know the drill~ Comment here to be added
 
 
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
Sann-eesann_ee on January 13th, 2008 09:06 pm (UTC)
add away ♥
koneko1988 on January 13th, 2008 07:34 pm (UTC)
sanni? XD is that you? XD lomg *adding now*
Sann-eesann_ee on January 13th, 2008 09:06 pm (UTC)
haihai x) *adds back*
(Deleted comment)
Sann-eesann_ee on January 13th, 2008 09:43 pm (UTC)
lol NOWAI.
JK love♥
munnesleeeepwalker on January 17th, 2008 11:53 am (UTC)
you know who i am slut. o_o
Sann-eesann_ee on January 17th, 2008 05:05 pm (UTC)
of course slutface 8D
asinankurus: subassanjinnai_yassu on January 22nd, 2008 02:47 am (UTC)
sanni-chan~~ sashiburi~~ xD *hugs*
i've added u back ^^
Sann-eesann_ee on January 22nd, 2008 10:46 am (UTC)
Ah yes *hugs*
Arigatou!
너와 나; 13초「erika」: jiyongtcmbe on March 20th, 2008 12:06 pm (UTC)
jag har flyttat lj aight. adda min nya xD;; (denna ._.')
Sann-eesann_ee on March 21st, 2008 07:57 pm (UTC)
done =D
bigmowbigmow on April 23rd, 2008 05:16 pm (UTC)
Jag addar dig nu. ;D
Sann-eesann_ee on April 24th, 2008 09:49 am (UTC)
Tack =D
majide: YASSAN~jun_x_kohta on June 27th, 2008 05:27 am (UTC)
OH my gosh! it's a miracle! :'D
I CAN ACTUALLY POST! *runs around* OMG~it makes me happy~
anyways I love your F.O. banner *squishes* total cute! ♥
Sann-eesann_ee on June 27th, 2008 09:34 am (UTC)
*dances along* 8D

thank you!! my friend made it ;D
revamp mecrimeis on July 17th, 2008 07:59 pm (UTC)
♥ is totally at awe with your ( Finnish-Cambodian-Vietnamese-Chinese | Swedish, English, A Little French ) do you speak all languages?

if so, ai is really jealous of you. :DDDD friends, kudasai?
Sann-eesann_ee on July 17th, 2008 10:41 pm (UTC)
nonono xD! those on the left are my ethnicities and those are the right are languages :3!!

haha, did i disappoint you T_T?? friends anyway y/n 8D?
revamp mecrimeis on July 18th, 2008 12:29 am (UTC)
no you did not disappoint at all. still is jealous of you because i'm part french and i speak none of it. DDD:

friends yayness. huggles. and and you is gorgeous much. ♥
Sann-eesann_ee on July 18th, 2008 10:29 pm (UTC)
thank you *o*!
Sann-eesann_ee on July 21st, 2008 08:28 am (UTC)
oh btw, how did you find me *O*?
revamp mecrimeis on July 21st, 2008 09:57 am (UTC)
i was browsing around my friends friend list and i have a habit of picking users by their usernames. haha. if that makes any sense but ( sann_ee ) is cute. i like it. ♥♥

DDD: must think i'm strange ne?

it's almost six in the morning right now. what time is it over there?
Sann-eesann_ee on July 21st, 2008 09:54 pm (UTC)
woah, thank you :D. nono, you're not strange!! haha. it's like.. hmm.. i often judge a book by its cover. haha.

hmm, right now, it's midnight. did you wake up early xD? or maybe you stayed up all this time *__*? XD

you seem to be writing lots of fics :O. do you do big bang ones 8D? i'd love to read your fics :D! haha
(no subject) - crimeis on July 21st, 2008 10:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sann_ee on August 4th, 2008 03:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - crimeis on August 4th, 2008 04:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Sann-eesann_ee on August 26th, 2008 02:47 pm (UTC)
Of course ♥

And I'm so very sorry for being inactive again ;__;

Been sorta busy D:

And this week-end some japanese exchange students are coming here :D. And after that, there's school and work, so I'm sorry for not commenting a lot ):. I'll stop by to read my f-page from time to time tho ^^. Haha omg me and my excuses Y_Y.

How are you anyway : D?
you just can't  { c o n t r o l }: big bang - gd - popcollarmnemosynes_eyes on August 4th, 2008 04:23 pm (UTC)
((I tried messaging you back, but it said you had privacy options enabled, so I'm posting this here as a screened comment.))

Hello Sanni!

Thanks for asking me before you just did it, which is really the main reason why I am allowing this. I don't mind if you create a mirror site of bangaday, however, it comes with stipulations.

1) Please host the images on your own site. Hotlinking screws up the bandwidth and I don't want my image links to break.

2) You have a link to the original bangaday somewhere on the page, so that if someone has an LJ, they can join it as well, if they haven't already.

3) You link me to the site after you have finished making it so that I can add it to the affiliates list.

And to clarify, you are not doing this for all 6 of my a-day communities, correct? Just bangaday?

Thank you, again, for asking before you created it. It's very honorable. ^^
-Tynan
Sann-eesann_ee on August 27th, 2008 02:52 pm (UTC)
Hi again, sorry for taking so long >.<

I've been struggling with the account, cuz it I didn't get the activation mail. I've tried like 4 times, creating a new account and e-mail each time! Stupid swedish site -_-.

Anyway, it worked this time! Here's the url: http://bangaday.bilddagboken.se/p/main.html

Thank you for letting me do this ^^.
Sann-eesann_ee on August 28th, 2008 06:21 pm (UTC)
I just wanned to add that the site doesn't accept gif files, so when you upload gifs, i choose another picture instead :). And if the picture is "tall" like your recent one ( http://pics.livejournal.com/mnemosynes_eyes/pic/0009czyd ) i might rearrange the pictures so it fits in the posting space ( http://bangaday.bilddagboken.se/p/show.html?id=259564694&directlink=1 )

~♥
Minny: hyukhae ☆ one lovexhardcorelove on October 9th, 2008 03:14 pm (UTC)
hi i'm prissy,
add me? :] i found you in yg_bigbang.
Sann-eesann_ee on October 9th, 2008 07:47 pm (UTC)
Hey :D. I'm Sanni, nice to meet you!
Cool, so you like Big Bang too ♥?
Favorite member :3?
Minny: model ☆ a summers walkxhardcorelove on October 9th, 2008 08:36 pm (UTC)
nice to meet you :]
yeah i love them, haha.
my favourites are gd & taeyang :]
which one's yours?
Sann-eesann_ee on October 10th, 2008 11:38 am (UTC)
omfg mine are the same *_*!
gdyb ftw~
so what's up :D?
Minnyxhardcorelove on October 10th, 2008 01:15 pm (UTC)
hahah, they're so cute together! ^__^
i just got home from work D:
i am soso tired, what about you?
Sann-eesann_ee on October 10th, 2008 07:18 pm (UTC)
oh what's your job :D?
aw D: sleep!!1
me, i just got a massage |D
so my body is kinda tired too haha O;!
(no subject) - xhardcorelove on October 10th, 2008 08:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
galaxy_namida: tacchon_peacegalaxy_namida on November 3rd, 2008 06:46 pm (UTC)
Hi! this is bianca_chan your lj friend..^_^
For many reasons..I made a new account. My old lj seems sad and messy. If i'll like it here, this will be my permanent lj and I still want you to be a part of it. I hope you don't mind if i'll still be your friend here..^___^ i would still want to see sanni-san's entries in my page ^_^

any response and accepted ^_^
thank you!!! <333
Sann-eesann_ee on November 3rd, 2008 07:08 pm (UTC)
Hehe sure : D
*adds*~
(Deleted comment)
Sann-eesann_ee on December 21st, 2008 07:34 pm (UTC)
Why not 8)!
Sann-eesann_ee on December 21st, 2008 07:36 pm (UTC)
Oh and;

Nice to meet you.
I'm Sanni. xD
And you :D?
(Deleted comment)
Sann-eesann_ee on December 21st, 2008 08:12 pm (UTC)
sandra is a good name for you :D. idk why though o:
france~. my relatives lives in france!
i live in sweden. and yes, it's a little cold here!
iinadjbong on February 21st, 2009 11:51 pm (UTC)
Oh! You're a half Finnish and live in Sweden!
I can't find any Big Bang fans in Sweden D:
Be my friend?
Sann-eesann_ee on February 22nd, 2009 12:02 am (UTC)
Hehe yeah my dad's finnish but that's all xD. I can't speak finnish or anything o:!!
Really D:? There are more fans than you can imagine in Sweden o_o!! We have a swedish forum.. but it's kind of dead/inactive.. the address is http://z15.invisionfree.com/vipbb anyway!

Sure thing |D !
iinadjbong on February 22nd, 2009 12:06 am (UTC)
I tried getting in that forum once, but it said it didn't exist -.-
Anybody with finnish blood is cool x]
CHiMURA: gd tl rosakaerubajs on February 22nd, 2009 09:43 am (UTC)
hey!
hittade dig på capslock_vip och såg att du var svensk och gillade bb :D
friends ? :D
Sann-eesann_ee on February 23rd, 2009 07:19 pm (UTC)
Jag välkommnar gärna fler BB fans till min f-list :D!
Addad~
CHiMURAkaerubajs on February 23rd, 2009 07:57 pm (UTC)
waay :D
trevligt att träffas btw X3
Elina: t.o.p. & valaspoikadirtysoulradio on February 22nd, 2009 10:11 am (UTC)
Your user name totally got me off guard, I thought you were Finnish at first D: Anyway, found you from capslock_vip and stuff. Friends? *A*
Sann-eesann_ee on February 23rd, 2009 07:20 pm (UTC)
Haha really? Does is sound Finnish :O?
Yes yes please, I want moar BB fans friends : D!
lolita_sl: pic#122677568lolita_sl on January 29th, 2014 04:16 am (UTC)
красавчики)